Administrators

Harry

Christen Harry

Principal

Katrina Saulsberry

Katrina Saulsberry

Assistant Principal

Dalton Watson

Dalton Watson

Assistant Principal

Homeroom Teachers

Pre - K

Allen

Danielle Allen

Pre-K

Cannon

Jennifer Cannon

Pre-K

Shoupe

Rachel Shoupe

Pre-K

White

Sheila White

Pre-K

Kindergarten

Baxley

Allison Baxley

Kindergarten

Belser

Seana Belser

Kindergarten

Bennett

Katrina Bennett

Kindergarten

Edwards

Emily Edwards

Kindergarten

Franklin

Kayla Franklin

Kindergarten

Hindman

Lydia Hindman

Kindergarten

K Smith

Kimberly Smith

Kindergarten

Thomas

Migda Thomas

Kindergarten 

1st Grade

Boren

Linda Boren

1st Grade

McCandless

Emily Huffstutler

1st Grade

Kay

Jennifer Kay

1st Grade

Lucas

Heather Lucas

1st Grade

Lyness

Kortney Lyness

1st Grade

Raines

Tiffany Raines

1st Grade

C Robinson

Christia Robinson

1st Grade

E Robinson

Elizabeth Robinson

1st Grade

2nd Grade

Allie Deason

Geri Deason

2nd Grade

Turner

Deborah Turner

2nd Grade

Marks

Rusty Marks

2nd Grade

Merritt

Ashleigh Merritt

2nd Grade

Milam

Amy Milam

2nd Grade

Ridgeway

Haleigh Ridgeway

2nd Grade

Rowell

Stephanie Rowell

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

Chandler

Tonya Chandler

3rd Grade

Savannah Moseley

Savannah Moseley

3rd Grade

Fennell

Laura Fennell

3rd Grade

Fields

Cassie Fields

3rd Grade

Hill

Samantha Hill

3rd Grade

Madison

Joanna Madison

3rd Grade

Mooney

Samantha Mooney

3rd Grade

4th Grade

Agin

Rachelle Agin

4th Grade

Cutler

April Cutler

4th Grade

Dickey

Amanda Dickey

4th Grade

King

Caris King

4th Grade

Shavers

Jessica Shavers

4th Grade

5th Grade

Brasher

Lisa Brasher

5th Grade

Dorsey

Lacey Dorsey

5th Grade

Edmondson

Tracey Edmondson

5th Grade

Harmon

Andrea Harmon

5th Grade

Lachance

Marie Lachance

5th Grade

Other Certified Staff

Bass

Kelly Bass

Resource

Bell

Carolyn Bell

Intervention Teacher

Ellender

Wendy Ellender

Counselor

Freeman

Kimberly Freeman

Resource

German

Rae Ann German

PE

Greene

Annabeth Greene

Counselor

Gregory

Emily Gregory

Gifted Specialist 

Koorangi

Candace Koorangi

PE

Jennifer Martin

Jennifer Martin

Music

Martin

Kristal Martin

K-1 Intervention

McCullers

Chelsea McCullers

Resource

McCullers

Joshua McCullers

PE

Poole

April Poole

Speech

Zeigler

Larry Zeigler

P.E.

JRobinson

Joey Robinson

Resource

Rogers

Lesley Rogers

Reading Specialist

Sims

Shelley Sims

Speech

No Photo

Melody Swars

Resource

A Turner

Amy Turner

Library Media

Support Staff

Lisa Butrica

Lisa Butrica

Aide

A Cox

Amy Cox

Pre-K Auxiliary

Eakin

Emily Eakin

Clerical Aide

Emerson

Ingrid Emerson

Lunchroom Manager

Cecilia Fell

Cecilia Fell

Aide

Tyrone Friels

Tyrone Friels

Custodian

new

Amber Glenn

ISS

Akira Guzman

Akira Guzman

Aide

Dedra Hall

Dedra Hall

Aide

Harris

Qudiamond Harris

Aide

Harrison

Dionne Harrison

Pre-K Auxiliary

Hillary Horton

Hillary Horton

Aide

Dayotta King

Dayotta King

Aide

Lindley

Darcie Lindley

Bookkeeper

Locke

Heather Locke

Custodian

Melvin

Donna Melvin

Aide

Mills

Danielle Mills

Pre-K Auxiliary

Ninesling

Jennifer Ninesling

Secretary

Pettiway

Takise Pettiway

Custodian

Powell

Kathy Powell

Library Aide

Provo

Tekeiva Provo

Aide

Register

Melissa Register

Aide

Rose Price

Tamypko Riggins

Aide

Silvey

Courtney Silvey

Pre-K Auxiliary

Spurgeon

Carrie Spurgeon

Nurse

Tew

Mary Tew

Nurse

Womack

Leigh Ann Womack

Parent Liaison

Young

Angela Young

Resource Officer